Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Raw Materials >

Worldwide Sport Nutritional Supplements Natural Testosterone Booster

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U0321
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: Testo booster
Package size: 90 tablets
Active Ingredients: Tribulus Terrestris, Fenugreek
Function1: Increase natural testosterone
Function 2: Lower estrogen
Function 3: Improve muscle growth, bodybuilding
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Worldwide Sport Nutritional Supplements Natural Testosterone Booster

    Worldwide Sport Nutritional Supplements Natural Testosterone Booster


    Increase Natural Production of Testosterone
    Lower Estrogen
    Maximum Muscle Growth


    Specifications:

    Supplement Facts

    Serving Size: 3 Tablets

    Servings Per Container: 30


    Amount Per Serving

    % Daily Value


    Magnesium(as Magnesium Oxide)

    15mg

    4%

    Zinc(as Zinc Aspartate)

    25mg

    167%

    Copper(as Copper Gluconate)

    2mg

    100%

    Hormone Optimizing Blend:

    903mg

    *


    Tribulus Terrestris (Standardized To 40% Furastanol Saponins), Fenugreek 4:1 Extract (Seed), Tongkat Ali 20:1 Extract (Root)(Eurycoma Longifolia Jack), Red Clover Extract (40% Isoflavones), Chrysin, Kudzuroot (Pueraria Lobota)(40% Isoflavones), DIM (Diindolymethane), Avena Sativa 10:1 Extract (Aerial Parts), Zinc (As Zinc Aspartate), Pygeum Africanum Extract (25% Total Sterol)(Bark), Stinging Nettle Leaf 4:1 Extract, Beta Sitosterol, Saw Palmetto Berry Extract (90% Total Sterols & Free Fatty Acids), Bioperine® (Black Pepper Extract).

    Hormone Amplifiers:

    Receptor Signal Transduction Blend:

    625mg

    *

    Flaxseed (Fatty Acid Profile [Linolenic 8.0%, Linoleic 2.5%, Oleic 2.5%]), Glycine,

    L-Arginine, Magnesium Oxide, Dipotassium Phosphate, DL-Malic Acid, L-Methionine,

    Cordyceps (Cordyceps Sinensis), NADH.


    * Daily Value not established


    Other Ingredients

    Di-Calcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid,
    Magnesium Stearate, Silica, White Film Coat Ingredients: (Hypromellose,
    Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide)




    Description:
    Testo Pump is a powerful natural proprietary formula for testosterone booster. It is clinically suggested to increase free testosterone levels in humans. It simultaneously supports pure Testosterone levels in the blood, increases "Free Testosterone", and improves the testosterone to estrogen ratio.
    The ingredients in Hormone Optimizing Blend can support your pituitary to produce luteinizing hormone and potentially triggers the release of Testosterone, giving you explosive strength and head-turning gains in rock-hard muscle mass. The ingredients can also Cripple SHBG (Sex- Hormone-Binding Globulin), to free up more Free Testosterone. In the meantime, this Hormone optimizing blend will block estrogen receptors, and inhibit aromatase enzyme, which will convert some of the testosterone into estrogen.
    The Hormone Amplifiers increase Testosterone's anabolic effects to stimulate muscle growth.

    Quality Worldwide Sport Nutritional Supplements Natural Testosterone Booster for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0