Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category

PBX

All PBX wholesalers & PBX manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide PBX products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4369 products from PBX Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Win 10 Home OEM Key Code Brand New wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

windows 10 pro OEM/retailbox/COA Win 10 pro/home 5 user Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key Code Win 7/8.1 Pro COA Sticker Win 7 Pro COA Sticker New Key ...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Pet Nutrition Products for Dog and Cat wholesale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description Pet nutrition products for dog and cat Best-selling Pet Treats 100% premium chicken meat and codfish High in protein, low in fat No artificial flavors, ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Cheap Disposable Anesthesia Laryngoscope with Ce&ISO wholesale

Brand Name:FORERMED

Model Number:YJ-VA4000

Place of Origin:China

Product Introduction of Video Laryngoscope: Video Laryngoscope adopts satte-of-the-art technique, possesses the advantage of 2.0M Pixels camera, high-resolution full-view monitor, unique anti-fog capability (no need to wait for preheating), long with ...

Anesthesia Products Anesthesia Machine
Active Member

Cheap RTP Composite Pipeline Glass Fiber Tape Reinforced Winding Machine, Polyester Filament Yarn wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:1000/2x8

Place of Origin:China

RTP Composite Pipeline Glass Fiber Tape Reinforced Winding Machine, Polyester Filament Yarn Main Feature The Polyester yarn, fiberglass and aramid yarn winding machine for RTP pipe production line is used for winding polyester yarn and aramid yarn as the ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Cheap Stainless Steel Toys Sharp Point Tester ISO 8124-1 EN71-1 ASTM For Children Products wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S01

ISO8124-1 Toys Testing Equipment Sharp Point Tester Product Information To determine whether accessible sharp points on toys are likely to cause injury. If the accessible sharp point penetrates a specified depth into the small rectangular opening of the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 6x4 Mining Big Dump Tuck Transport Equipment With High Efficiency wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ZM

Place of Origin:china

Introduction 6x4 Mining dump tuck Logistics Equipment with High efficiency Mining dump tuck is developed for mine working condition completely, applies to the transportation of open pit mine,reclamation works,steel works, hydropower construction site and ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Cheap Gay Poppers 10ML Jungle Juice Blue Lable 40% Sex Pefume For GAYS super rush wholesale

Brand Name:Jungle Juice Blue Label 10ML

Place of Origin:china

Gay Poppers 10ML Jungle Juice Blue Lable 40% Sex Pefume For GAYS Material: Alkyl Nitrite Isobutyl Color: BLUE Weight: 0.04KG Size: 10ML/BOTTLE Concentration: 40% Application: Gay Function 1. Rush popper is often used as aphrodisiac, to increase sexual ...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap Customized High Simulation Large Outdoor Artificial Trees Decoration Ficus Banyan Tree For Park wholesale

Brand Name:BoYi

Model Number:BY-FZRS-04

Place of Origin:China

Artificial banyan tree Material Trunk:Fiber glass; Leaves: advanced silk-screen cloth Size Can be made according to the customer’s requirement. Color Green Features 1)high imitation and competitive price 2) high simulation, mould after nature palm tree ...

Guangzhou BoYi Artificial Plant Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Video Door Phone Product ID: SIPO-851PBX wholesale

Categories:Video Door Phone

Telephone:+86-755-29927385

Country/Region:china

Product Name: Indoor Monitor Product ID: SIPO-851PBX Added Time: 2017-04-18 Views 78

Shenzhen SIPO Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Amplified Digital TV Antenna , Indoor Television Antennas For Digital TV 360 Degree Reception wholesale

Brand Name:ShengDa

Model Number:SDY0251T0225

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Amplified HDTV Indoor UHF VHF Digital TV Antenna With 360 Degree Reception Place of origin: Shenzhen China Payment term: T/T, L/C,paypal Brand Name: SD Product Type: VHF/UHF Flat Antenna Price of term: CIF,FOB,EXW MOQ:1000pcs Specification: Electrical ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 200W Power Supply 2 Way Power Splitter / Dual Directional Coupler N Female Connector wholesale

Brand Name:lenolink

Model Number:2 way power splitter

Place of Origin:China

2way Power splitter 2G,3G,4G ,689MHz- 2700MHz with N-Female connector , PIM-160dBc Performance 1.With very high performance :PIM :-160dBc 2.Insertion Loss: 0.3dB 3.VSWR :1.2 4.Very easy to install Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1 piece in one ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12Antennas Desktop Cell Phone GPS Jammer 30w High Power 50m Range wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-012B

Place of Origin:China

12 Antennas High Power 30W GPS Signal Jammer Cellular Jammer Blocker With 1 Year Warranty! Frequency Can Be Customized! Specification 1.Block Frequency: 1). CDMA:850-894MHz 2). GSM: 925-960MHz 3). DCS: 1805-1990MHz 4). 3G: 2110-2170MHz 5). LTE: 725-770MHz...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap whole sale blue square 12v 16*16m flexible LED neon light for undergruond wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

whole sale blue square 12v 16*16m flexible LED neon light for undergruond FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap E2000 APC 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex fiber optic pigtail PVC LSZH 0.9mm wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:E2000 / APC fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

E2000 APC 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex fiber optic pigtail PVC LSZH 0.9mm Features Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Applications Local Area Networks(...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Factory Supply Jewelry Necklace Chain Stainless Steel Bead Ball Chain For Sale wholesale

Brand Name:wgnjewelry

Model Number:WC03

Place of Origin:CN

Factory Supply Jewelry Necklace Chain Stainless Steel Bead Ball Chain For Sale Product parameters Name Stainless steel chain Color Picture Style Fashion Material Stainless steel Size 2.4MM Gender Unisex Weight 5.20 g Length 45/50/55/60 CM

Withgoing Jewelry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Cheap cheap bathroom shower partitions and urinal cubicle wholesale

Brand Name:FUMEIHUA

Model Number:TP-55

Place of Origin:China

Toilet Partition Fumeihua Solid Phenolic Compact toilet partition completely used phenolic compact laminate (hpl laminate) and fixed accessories.The black-core phenolic toilet partition with two decorative surface and a black core,offering exceptional ...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Beauty Filter Disposable Special For Vital Injector 2 Use Avoid Machine Block wholesale

Model Number:K42

Place of Origin:South Korea

Beauty Filter Disposable Special For Vital Injector 2 Use Avoid Machine Block Description Depending on vital injector we use before, because machine work with vacuum technique do during negative pressure work. Suction dirty and dosage easy to block ...

Guangzhou Beauty And Health Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-1312-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 20Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data input/output ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:62.5/125

Place of Origin:shenzhen

2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Fiber Optical Patch Cable Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Flattening strength: 1000/300 Bending radius: 60/30 Description Splayed indoor optical fiber ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0