Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Laser Module With Receptacle

laser module with receptacle

All laser module with receptacle wholesalers & laser module with receptacle manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide laser module with receptacle products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4031 products from laser module with receptacle Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

Place of Origin:China

... 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1350nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40

Place of Origin:China

... with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB/APD laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XFP modules Fiber Optic Transceiver hot - wappable and protocol - independent wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MDCX8xxL1SD-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Product Features 1,Duplex LC Connector 2,Support hot-pluggable 3,Metal with lower EMI 4,Excellent ESD protection 5,XFP MSA compliant 6,RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free 7,Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 8,ITU-T G.959,G.691 and G.692 compliant 9,Temperature-...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A wholesale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Features H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Dual data-rate of 10.25G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

... in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet applications. SFP + XFP optical module than the early appearance of size reduced by about 30%, and the general 1-4G SFP...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle wholesale

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:belycomm

Model Number:BLLD******

...1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle 1)SC,FC,ST receptacle package 2)0.5-2mW power - 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Cheap 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OSEMOS

Model Number:OSMDLR-3XXXX

... Digital Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLR-3XXXXX Series are 1310nm InGaAsP/InP MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for fiber communication systems.

SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,
Active Member

Sichuan

Cheap High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package wholesale

Model Number:FP TOSA

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm FP TOSA Components Features 1. Low capacitance and low dark current 2. High stability of FP lasers die 3. Low threshold current , low operating current Applications Light source Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module wholesale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:CSP13D3-41-25

... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application. wholesale

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Cheap 808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module wholesale

Categories:optoelectronic components

Telephone:86-28-83282546

Country/Region:china

...808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0....

Resources Photonics
Active Member

Sichuan

Cheap Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:+86-28-86631561, 86632251

Country/Region:china

... Name: Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle ART.NO.: SPDR Rating: Features: Low Capacitance1pF 2GHz Frequency Response Low Dark Current, Low Back Reflection High Responsivity0.85A/W1310nm ≥0.90A/W1550nm Laser Welding, Coaxial Package...

SICHUAN HUIYUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Laser Module (TOSA) wholesale

Categories:Transmission Module

Telephone:+86-755-36937162

Country/Region:china

...Laser Module (TOSA) High-performance FP/DFB/CWDM laser Data rate 155M~10G Optical Power 0.1mW~2mW LC/SC/FC/ST receptacle package Transmission distance 300m~120KM Download PDF Applications: Optical Transmission Module CATV transmission...

Shenzhen Sourcedoing Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle wholesale

Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module

Telephone:00852-755-37194118

Country/Region:china

... PIN-TIA Receiver Modules PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle PDFDownload: Features: 155M to 2.5Gbps, differential ended output; Operating voltage: +3.3V, +5.0V, +3.3V/+5.0V compatible; With AGC transimpedance amplifier; Laser welding, coaxial package...

Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM wholesale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

Place of Origin:China

... SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4,850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 5,RoHS compliant and Lead Free 6,Up to 2Km on 50...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request