Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber switch ethernet

All fiber switch ethernet wholesalers & fiber switch ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber switch ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 22960 products from fiber switch ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Place of Origin:USA

... Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch Quick View of Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-120M-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M fiber transceiver with optional SC / ST / FC Interface Features: Card-type or Stand-alone type for ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100/1000Mbps Cisco Core Switch 3850 , WS-C3750X-48PF-S Cisco 3850 Fiber Switch wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48PF-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...WS-C3750X-48PF-S CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750X-48PF-S 10/100/1000Mbps Layer 2 POE Switch Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base Model Brand CISCO Series Catalyst 3750 Model ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M8FS20

...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where information point access ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full web management switch...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RS232 Optical Switch Ethernet Interface Wide Wavelength Range For Desktop Device wholesale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-FSW1*N

Place of Origin:China

... switch. It can choose working optical path switch manually with button and also control optical path switch or scan in frequency the optical switch which need to be monitored with RS 232 port and Ethernet...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Place of Origin:China

...Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height Product Description: Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 24 Uplink Interfaces: 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-308

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps auto negotiation port...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch ,  802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EII08S-6E-2F

Place of Origin:China

... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch 8 port fast network switch 1.2Mpps Packet forwarding speed , 802.3u ethernet fiber switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 2*100Base FX fiber optic...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too. The switch...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Unmanaged 10 100 Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 20Km wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-100-SD-20

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm SM 20Km SC Overview IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types’ media for network connection such as 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX.The bridgemedia converter is designed with a switch...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 1.10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 2.UTP Connector: RJ-45, 3.Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8channels 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Backup Ethernet Fiber Loop Switch 8chs Industry Fast Ethernet fiber switch Ethernet switch wholesale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-FBS08

Place of Origin:China

...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All ports adopt advanced Self...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Cheap 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-DCM16

...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch wholesale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-FS140GE

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Mode:Singlemode Ethernet Interface:Four RJ45 Ports Optical Interface:LC Dimension:183×118×48mm Production Capacity:50, 000PCS Product Description Introduction IM-FS140GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial fiber switch...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-MPFS08

Place of Origin:china

.../08G series 10/100M/1000M Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical port and 4/8 POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. Adopts newest ring loop redundancy technique, Self-heal...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 4port fiber switch ethernet fiber switch wholesale

Categories:Fiber Ethernet Switch

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

... 4.Stable quality & reliable performance 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Hub Overview It provides 4 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and 1 fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap manageble 24 port SFP Fiber Switch with 24 FE SFP + 2 GE TX + 2 GE SFP/TX wholesale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-S2228F

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...-level or enterprise-scale switch, with 24 Fast Ethernet ports(24 100M SFP slots for S2228F),plus maximum 4 gigabit ports. BD-S2228/S2228F/S2228PoE can connect all (Fast) Ethernet devices so that your...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Cheap 10/100M WDM BIDI Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - FM004

Place of Origin:China

... Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km This kind of 10/100Base Single Fiber Fast Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request