Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Optic Mpo E2000

fiber optic mpo e2000

All fiber optic mpo e2000 wholesalers & fiber optic mpo e2000 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mpo e2000 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5917 products from fiber optic mpo e2000 Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber number: 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC - FC / APC Hybrid Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability. Each E2000 connector has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:8Core Fiber Optic MPO

... 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH,OFNP,OFNR Fiber Count...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...G652/G657/ FC UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-PC-XX

...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

Place of Origin:China

...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex LC/PC Aqua Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2.0mm The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO-SC MM 12Core

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core Quick Details: Name: Multimode Fiber

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 4U Fiber Optic MPO MTP Metal Cassettes Pannel Terminated OM3 Cable Application wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:011

Place of Origin:China

...4U Fiber Optic MPO MTP Metal Cassettes Pannel Terminated OM3 Cable Application 4U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord,Pigtail,Wire wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:Comunion

Model Number:FPC-M Series

...quality MPO Patch cord (FPC-M Series) MPO / MPO fiber patch cord / fiber optic MPO patch cord / mpo fiber optic patch cord /-MPO patch cord / fiber MPO patch cord / optical MPO patch cord / optic MPO patch cord - The singlemode or multimode MPO fiber cable...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cable 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Cheap Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord For Data Center Infrastructure wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord Description The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic MPO Jumper Manufacturer wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Suntekoptic

Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001

...Fiber Optic MPO Jumper ,MPO 12 Fiber Direct Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord,fanout jumper,fanout patch cord,fiber optic fanout jumper,...

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request