Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Waste Paper >

Dwdm Over Cwdm

dwdm over cwdm

All dwdm over cwdm wholesalers & dwdm over cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm over cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6942 products from dwdm over cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1....

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each 8Channel DWDM multiplexes up to eight DWDM wavelengths. Of the nine input ports, eight accept the...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-EXP-E-09-05-B2-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

.../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

Place of Origin:China

...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-1*4 PLC Steel tube

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with SC APC connector ABS Package 1 to 4 Channel CWDM Module with 1270~1610nm Wavelength Description: 1X4CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) is one...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-MUX-12801-A

Place of Origin:Made in China

128 Fiber Optic WDM - Wavelength Division Multiplexer MUX DEMUX Features Wide pass band Low Insertion Loss High Stability and reliability High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Monitoring Access Network Cellular ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-DW-Mux-Nch

Place of Origin:China

... Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by aggregating 40 ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-CWDM

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8 Channel 1x8 CWDM Splitter With Monitor Port Single Fiber Module -40~85°C Operating Temp wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHCS-4000

Place of Origin:China

...Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-004

Place of Origin:China

...Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette SINO’s simplex uni-directional CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents wholesale

Model Number:PQ-160616-08-0

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment wholesale

Brand Name:iFiber Optic

Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

iFiber Optic Company
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment wholesale

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:WDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box wholesale

Brand Name:16ch cwdm

Model Number:mini cwdm

Place of Origin:China

...Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing wholesale

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-DWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

... pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to our rich

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optic Transceivers wholesale

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:sfp+

Place of Origin:China

... products obey customer requirements. HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM,DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM,PWDM, SFP,XFP,CSFP,SFP+,CFP,QSFP,Optical Isolator,Optical

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Cheap WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM WDM/CWDM/DWDM wholesale

Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

Country/Region:china

...Products WDM/CWDM/DWDM Product information: Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~1610, 900um(2.0MM,3.0MM optional),1m,...

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM wholesale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-GE80-1270

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The Nufiber’s CWDM-SFP-GE80-XX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module,4ch,8ch,16ch wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-CWDMM

..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request