Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Waste Paper >

Dwdm Over Cwdm

dwdm over cwdm

All dwdm over cwdm wholesalers & dwdm over cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm over cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7084 products from dwdm over cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1 Meter Length Cwdm Device With Operating Wavelength 1260 ~ 1610nm wholesale

Brand Name:Sino

Model Number:CWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Wavelength 1260~1610nm 1x2 CWDM device is used to CWDM Module and other combined module such as CWDM and DWDM module.Their operating wavelength is 1260~1610nm or 1261~1611nm. Applications: CWDM Module WDM System...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Active Rack Servers type CWDM DWDM mux demux  Include SFP to SFP Converter, Patch cord Insert Directly wholesale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-1600-ODM

Place of Origin:China

...Active Rack Servers type CWDM DWDM mux demux Include SFP to SFP Converter, Patch cord Insert Directly Products description Sharetop Technology ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

Place of Origin:China

...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-ZR27

Place of Origin:China

... 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector ² SMF links up to 80km ² 2-wire interface for management specifications...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-CWDM

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1....

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8 Channel 1x8 CWDM Splitter With Monitor Port Single Fiber Module -40~85°C Operating Temp wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHCS-4000

Place of Origin:China

...Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each 8Channel DWDM multiplexes up to eight DWDM wavelengths. Of the nine input ports, eight accept the...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents wholesale

Model Number:PQ-160616-08-0

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa wholesale

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-WTS5000

Place of Origin:China

...Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa Overview The GT-WTS5000 type optical transmission network ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment wholesale

Brand Name:iFiber Optic

Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

iFiber Optic Company
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment wholesale

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:WDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 8 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM/ Wavelength Division Multiplexing wholesale

Brand Name:wdm modules

Model Number:dwdm

Place of Origin:China

...channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM/ Wavelength Division Multiplexing More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10G CWDM SFP 1550NM 40KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER TELECOM NETWORKS wholesale

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:10g sfp

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Cheap 40 channels 100GHz DWDM,AWG multiplexere quipment for 5G network,filter WDM Mux/Demux, OADM,Single fiber/Dual fiber wholesale

Brand Name:FLYIN

Model Number:FY-DWDM-40-M

Place of Origin:China

... a unique athermal packaging design requiring no electrical power, software or temperature control for a completely passive DWDM solution. This product range offers a combination of very low loss and high channel isolation

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM WDM/CWDM/DWDM wholesale

Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

Country/Region:china

...Products WDM/CWDM/DWDM Product information: Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~1610, 900um(2.0MM,3.0MM optional),1m,...

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module,4ch,8ch,16ch wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-CWDMM

..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25Gb/s 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM wholesale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-GE20-1270

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The CWDM-SFP-GE20-XX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request