Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Cpri Cable Huawei

cpri cable huawei

All cpri cable huawei wholesalers & cpri cable huawei manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cpri cable huawei products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 31 products from cpri cable huawei Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap H Connector SC Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Corning 3.0mm Jacket Diameter wholesale

Brand Name:Angent/OEM

Model Number:Corning H connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... be IP67. Now there’re three types of sc waterproof connector, such Mini-SC connector: Huawei, Corning- later Amphenol will be its foundry, so the third one is Amphenol. Here are...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTA Dustproof Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Mini SC Connector Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67

Place of Origin:China

... Mini SC Connector Adapter Waterproof and Dustproof Mini SC Connector Adapter IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Mini SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.HUAWEI CPRI Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Mini SC waterproof patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...: ISO9001:2008 Color:black Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.HUAWEI CPRI Huawei Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Technical Data The

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 1550nm With LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1.25G 20km 1310nm 1550nm bidi SFP fiber optical transceiver with LC connector Overview 1.25G 20km BIDI SFP transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery 100% testing before shipment Advantage price,1 Year warranty ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67

Place of Origin:China

... Connectors Mini SC Connector SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67  Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Mini SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.HUAWEI CPRI Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode 2F LC CPRI Cable , CPRI optical cable  For FTTA networks wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... LC CPRI Cable , CPRI optical cable For FTTA networks USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei, ZTE...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:GTMU

Place of Origin:China

...Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 [Product Description] BBU3900 GTMU BBU module ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap Huawei, Cdma,Optix Osn 2500, Base Station, Telecom Board wholesale

Place of Origin:Canada

Brand Name:Siemens

Model Number:OSN 2500

..., Telecom Board Rohs,Ce,Iso9000,3c Description: OSN 2500 is the optix base station of Huawei.. Applications: The OSN 2500 works at the 2.5Gbit/s or 622Mbit/s level, inherits all features of...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Jumper

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

... Patchcord, Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Sc/APC FTTH Drop Cable Waterproof Patchcord Fiber...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap CPRI Fiber Jumper Mini/APC-SC/APC OptiTap Jumper 4.8mm wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Telephone:755-29709683

Country/Region:china

... optical connectivity products, Huawei designs and manufactures the Mini SC assembly with factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical...

Shenzhen Inte Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap CPRI PATCH CORD FOR HAUWEI TYPE wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:0512-82691269

Country/Region:china

CPRI PATCH CORD FOR HAUWEI TYPE CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei, ZTE, etc. Inquire Add to Basket

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Duplex LC CPRI Cable 2 fibers Single mode 9/125um OD 8mm , 8.5mm , 9mm wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex LC CPRI Cable 2 fibers Single mode 9/125um OD 8mm , 8.5mm , 9mm​ Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture blocking loose...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Multimode Armoured CPRI Cable DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 Core LSZH wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Outside 50/125um DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 core LSZH multimode Armoured CPRI cable Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Outside  50/125um Multi Mode CPRI Cable End Spiral Rubber gland Waterproof wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Mode CPRI Cable End Spiral Rubber gland Waterproof USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Armored  CPRI Cable 4 Fibers LC end spiral helical for Outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Armored CPRI Cable 4 Fibers LC end spiral helical for Outdoor Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture blocking loose...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 2 Fibers Active Optical Cable Multi Mode Spiral Armored Tube LC 2 cores wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Tube LC 2 cores USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei, ZTE, etc. Single...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request