Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Copper Transceiver Module

copper transceiver module

All copper transceiver module wholesalers & copper transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2722 products from copper transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-Copper

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D

Place of Origin:China

...Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters FINISAR FTR-8519-3D Finisar 1000Base SX GE GBIC Transceiver Module, 550 meters, 850 nm GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM ODM

Model Number:10G SFP+ COPPER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap HP SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-H

Place of Origin:China

...-T HP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Transceivers With RJ-45 Connector HP Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40G BASE-LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver 4x10 Gb/S CWDM Transmitter , Single Power Supply Copper SFP Module wholesale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3C- QSFP+-LR4

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 40GBASE-IR4 2km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description 3C-LINK QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx wholesale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter wholesale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

Place of Origin:China

...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s ...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap compatible finisar fclf-8521-3 sfp transceiver Copper RJ45 module 1000base-tx wholesale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:G-8212-T

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

...Product Description GRT compatible finisar fclf-8521-3 sfp transceiver Copper RJ45 module 1000base-tx 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap ACCA Cisco QSFP - H40G - CU7M 40gbase - cr4 Qsfp + Passive Direct - attach Copper Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQFP‐DAC‐XX

Place of Origin:China

... Direct-attach Copper Transceiver Module Datasheet for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M CISCO Model QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Supplier Usource Connector type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Data Rates 40 Gbps Cable type Active Copper Cable AWG AWG30...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-T

Place of Origin:China

...10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G Copper SFP Transceive Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable · SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Arista SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ-45 wholesale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-T

...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1....

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request