Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco transceiver modules

All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12312 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-5301L-C

Place of Origin:China

SFP-GIG-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver / Cisco Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-BX-D Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km, LC The PrimusIT

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

Place of Origin:China

...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:VS-S2T-10G-XL

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Switch Module VS-S2T-10G-XL , CISCO Catalyst 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Module Specification Part Number : Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Feature: Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4XL Description : The Cisco...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:HaiLi

Model Number:HL-10BS-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:J9099B-A

...1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S

Place of Origin:HK CN

...Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible

Place of Origin:china

...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW compatible

...Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 8Gb/s(Up to 8.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:xfp module

Model Number:xfp sfp

Place of Origin:China

...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

... SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request