Sign In | Join Free | My blogcoquefr.com
blogcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category

10 gigabit ethernet standard

All 10 gigabit ethernet standard wholesalers & 10 gigabit ethernet standard manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gigabit ethernet standard products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20126 products from 10 gigabit ethernet standard Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB101GF

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX Features: Ø Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade. Ø Industrial Level-4 design. 1*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports & 1*1000Base FX fiber optic ports Ø...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap WS X4908 10GE Expansion Used Cisco Modules 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X4908-10GE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... Cisco Modules 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol Cisco Systems is pleased to announce the Cisco Catalyst 4900M Series, a premium extension to the widely deployed Catalyst 4948 Series top of rack Ethernet switches for...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C

Place of Origin:CHINA

... data center for enterprise, commercial, and service provider customers: the Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module, 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, and 4-port

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs wholesale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:JGCG1T1013-GY

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector (JGCG1T1013-...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SPA-1X10GE-L-V2

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter​ Product Information The Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 is available on high-end ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Classic Line Cards POE 48 Port wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-X4648-RJ45V+E

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Line Card WS-X4648-RJ45V+E for Catalyst 4500 E-Series switches 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45) Overview ( WS-X4648-RJ45V+E ) Cisco® Catalyst® 4500 Series Switches enable borderless unified...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-E

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

Model:Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE BRAND NEW SEALED Detail:WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. General ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed​ Description: This 10GbE fiber media converter ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card PCI Express Lan Card 2 LED Lamp wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FL1001F-A

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card / PCI Express Lan Card 2 LED Lamp Products Advantages OPTFOCUS own brand products ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP LRM 220M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... wavelengths (colors) of 850 nm, 1310 nm or 1550 nm. Principal applications include 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbit/s Fibre Channel, synchronous optical networking (SONET) at OC-192 rates, synchronous optical networking STM-64, 10 Gbit/s

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:X2 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module 80KM 1510nm Fibre Channel Module wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XF-1510-80D

Place of Origin:CN

...10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver LC 80KM 1510nm DDM XFP Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable XFP ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Ethernet Transceiver 8G Fiber Channel wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:SFP-S31LXG10

Place of Origin:China

SFP+ , LC Connector , 1310nm DFB with PIN Receiver , Single Mode , 10km , 10GE Storage , 8G Fiber Channel , SFP-10G-LR Description: JUHUA's SFP-S31LXG10 this 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with CISCO® transceiver for series CISCO device. Product Details Standards based 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-ZR). 10 Gbit/sec line rate. Operating distance up to 80km

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Jinxian

Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

... Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and specifications Speed/Port 10Gbps - Fiber for Servers and Workstations Brand Name Femrice Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Product Code Femrice 10G2BF-SFP+ Ethernet...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Femrice Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card  X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot ) wholesale

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

...Femrice Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot ) Product Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Product Name:Femrice Dual Port PCIe 10gigabit Ethernet X520 server adapter (SFP+ Slot) Brand: Femrice Product...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches wholesale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request